Add To Compare Add to Enquiry
1 - 3 of 3 results
PremierFlexLCLCMulti-modeOM42fiber15mCableQK735A.png Quick view

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 15m Cable

HPE | Storage | Cables and Cable Kits

VPN: QK735A

HPE multimode OM4 2-fiber premier flex LC to LC 15-meter cable

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$145.61

PremierFlexLCLCMulti-modeOM42fiber5mCableQK734A.png Quick view

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 5m Cable

HPE | Storage | Cables and Cable Kits

VPN: QK734A

HPE multimode OM4 2-fiber premier flex LC to LC 5-meter cable

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$97.07

PremierFlexLCLCMulti-modeOM42fiber2mCableQK733A.png Quick view

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 2m Cable

HPE | Storage | Cables and Cable Kits

VPN: QK733A

HPE multimode OM4 2-fiber premier flex LC to LC 2-meter cable

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$84.94