Add To Compare Add to Enquiry
1 - 10 of 33 results
AlliedTelesis.png Quick view

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Preferred 1 Year, Hardware Repair including Software updates, where applicable for AT-GS970M/28-30

Allied Telesis | Switch & Router | Gigabit Layer 3 Lite Managed Switches

VPN: AT-GS970M/28-NCP1

Net.Cover Preferred 1 Year, Hardware Repair including Software updates, where applicable for AT-GS970M/28-30

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

PLEASE ENQUIRE

SP10SR.png Quick view

Allied Telesis 850nm Short-Haul (300m with MMF)

Allied Telesis | Switch & Router | Transceiver

VPN: AT-SP10SR

10G SR (LC) multi-mode SFP+, 300m
The Allied Telesis SP10SR is a hot pluggable 10Gbps small form factor transceiver module. It is compliant with the SFF-8431 SFP+ Electrical Multi-source Agreement (MSA) with five digital monitoring functions: Temperature, Vcc, Tx optical power, Tx laser bias current and Rx received optical power.

Available

SRP (incl. GST)

PLEASE ENQUIRE

AlliedTelesis.png Quick view

Allied Telesis L3 switch with 16 x 10/100/1000T PoE ports and 2 x 100/1000X SFP ports

Allied Telesis | Switch & Router | Gigabit Managed Edge Switches

VPN: AT-x230-18GP-30

Gigabit Managed Edge Switches
Maximum network performance for even the most demanding applications, the x230 family offers an impressive set of features in a compact design, ready for flexible deployment.

Available

SRP (incl. GST)

PLEASE ENQUIRE

AlliedTelesis.png Quick view

Allied Telesis 16-port 10/100/1000T switch, with 2 x 1/2.5/5/10G copper ports, 2 x SFP/SFP+ ports, and1 fixed PSU

Allied Telesis | Switch & Router | Fanless Gigabit Access Switches

VPN: AT-x330-20GTX-30

Fanless Gigabit Access Switches
The Allied Telesis x330 Series Layer 3 switches provide an excellent access solution supporting Gigabit to the desktop for maximum performance. Multi-Gigabit copper and 10 Gigabit fiber uplinks, plus a fanless design for silent operation, make them ideal for the edge of business networks. Stackable models add flexibility and enable deployment as a resilient small branch office network core.

Available

SRP (incl. GST)

PLEASE ENQUIRE

AlliedTelesis.png Quick view

Allied Telesis L3 switch with 16 x 10/100/1000T ports and 2 x 100/1000X SFP ports

Allied Telesis | Switch & Router | Gigabit Managed Edge Switches

VPN: AT-x230-18GT-30

Gigabit Managed Edge Switches
Maximum network performance for even the most demanding applications, the x230 family offers an impressive set of features in a compact design, ready for flexible deployment.

Available

SRP (incl. GST)

PLEASE ENQUIRE

AlliedTelesis.png Quick view

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Advanced 1 Year, Next Business Day Shipment, including Software Updates, where applicable for AT-x230-18GP-30

Allied Telesis | Switch & Router | Gigabit Managed Edge Switches

VPN: AT-x230-18GP-NCA1

Net.Cover Advanced 1 Year, Next Business Day Shipment, including Software Updates, where applicable for AT-x230-18GP-30

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

PLEASE ENQUIRE

AlliedTelesis.png Quick view

Allied Telesis 24-port 10/100/1000T switch, with 2 x 1/2.5/5/10G copper ports, 2 x SFP/SFP+ ports, and 1 fixed PSU

Allied Telesis | Switch & Router | Fanless Gigabit Access Switches

VPN: AT-x330-28GTX-30

Fanless Gigabit Access Switches
The Allied Telesis x330 Series Layer 3 switches provide an excellent access solution supporting Gigabit to the desktop for maximum performance. Multi-Gigabit copper and 10 Gigabit fiber uplinks, plus a fanless design for silent operation, make them ideal for the edge of business networks. Stackable models add flexibility and enable deployment as a resilient small branch office network core.

Available

SRP (incl. GST)

PLEASE ENQUIRE

AlliedTelesis.png Quick view

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Advanced 1 Year, Next Business Day Shipment, including Software Updates, where applicable for AT-x330-20GTX-30

Allied Telesis | Switch & Router | Fanless Gigabit Access Switches

VPN: AT-x330-20GTX-NCA1

Net.Cover Advanced 1 Year, Next Business Day Shipment, including Software Updates, where applicable for AT-x330-20GTX-30

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

PLEASE ENQUIRE

AlliedTelesis.png Quick view

Allied Telesis 8-ports 100M/1/2.5/5G PoE++ stackable switch with 2 SFP+ ports

Allied Telesis | Switch & Router | Stackable Multi-Gigabit Layer 3 Lite Switches

VPN: AT-GS980MX/10HSm-30

Stackable Multi-Gigabit Layer 3 Lite Switches
The GS980MX Series of stackable Layer 3 Lite switches feature high capacity, resiliency, and easy management. With Multi-Gigabit ports and Power over Ethernet, and available in both compact and high port density models, they provide an ideal choice for high-speed connectivity at the network edge.

Available

SRP (incl. GST)

PLEASE ENQUIRE

AlliedTelesis.png Quick view

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Advanced 1 Year, Next Business Day Shipment, including Software Updates, where applicable for AT-x330-28GTX-30

Allied Telesis | Switch & Router | Fanless Gigabit Access Switches

VPN: AT-x330-28GTX-NCA1

Net.Cover Advanced 1 Year, Next Business Day Shipment, including Software Updates, where applicable for AT-x330-28GTX-30

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

PLEASE ENQUIRE

Recommended Products