Add To Compare Add to Enquiry
1 - 10 of 18 results
AT-x530L-52GPX-30.png Quick view

Allied Telesis 48-Port PoE+ 10/100/1000T Stackable L3 Switch with 4 x SFP+ ports and 2 Fixed Power Supplies, UK Power Cord

Allied Telesis | Switch & Router | Switches

VPN: AT-x530L-52GPX-30

Stackable Gigabit PoE+ Layer 3 Dual PSU Switch
The x530L-52GPX stackable Gigabit Layer 3 switch is high-performing and feature-rich, with 48 x 10M/100M/1G PoE+ ports, and 4 x 10G uplinks.

Available

SRP (incl. GST)

PLEASE ENQUIRE

AT-x530L-28GPX-30.png Quick view

Allied Telesis 24-Port 10/100/1000T PoE+ Stackable Switch with 4 SFP+ Ports and 2 Fixed Power Supplies

Allied Telesis | Switch & Router | Switches

VPN: AT-x530L-28GPX-30

Stackable Gigabit PoE+ Layer 3 Dual PSU Switc
The x530L-28GPX stackable Gigabit Layer 3 switch is high-performing and feature-rich, with 24 x 10M/100M/1G PoE+ ports, and 4 x 10G uplinks.

Available

SRP (incl. GST)

PLEASE ENQUIRE

GS980MX28PSm.png Quick view

Allied Telesis 20-Ports 10/100/1000T PoE+ and 4-Ports 100M/1/2.5/5G PoE+ Stackable Switch with 4 SFP+ Ports and a Single Fixed Power Supply

Allied Telesis | Switch & Router | Switches

VPN: AT-GS980MX/28PSm-30

Stackable Multi-Gigabit Layer 3 Lite Switches
The GS980MX Series of stackable Layer 3 Lite switches feature high capacity, resiliency, and easy management. With Multi-Gigabit ports and Power over Ethernet, and available in both compact and high port density models, they provide an ideal choice for high-speed connectivity at the network edge.

Available

SRP (incl. GST)

S$3,774.60

AT-GS980MX52-30.png Quick view

Allied Telesis L3 Stackable Switch, 48x 10/100/1000-T, 4x SFP+ Ports and a Single Fixed Power Supply, UK Power Cord

Allied Telesis | Switch & Router | Switches

VPN: AT-GS980MX/52-30

Stackable Multi-Gigabit Layer 3 Lite Switches
The GS980MX Series of stackable Layer 3 Lite switches feature high capacity, resiliency, and easy management. With Multi-Gigabit ports and Power over Ethernet, and available in both compact and high port density models, they provide an ideal choice for high-speed connectivity at the network edge.

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

PLEASE ENQUIRE

AT-IE340-12GP-80.png Quick view

Allied Telesis 8x 10/100/1000T, 4x 100/1000X SFP, Industrial Ethernet, Layer 3 Switch, PoE+ Support

Allied Telesis | Switch & Router | Switches

VPN: AT-IE340-12GP-80

Industrial Ethernet Gigabit Layer 3 Switches with PoE+
Ruggedized switches built to provide enduring performance in harsh environments, such as manufacturing, transportation and physical security. IE340 switches deliver Power over Ethernet (PoE+) with the performance and reliability demanded by deployments in the age of the Internet of Things (IoT).

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

PLEASE ENQUIRE

FS980M28PS.png Quick view

Allied Telesis 24 Port PoE+ Fast Ethernet Ports with 4 Port Gigabit SFP Stackable Switch

Allied Telesis | Switch & Router | Switches

VPN: AT-FS980M/28PS-30

Fast Ethernet Stackable Layer 3 Lite Managed Switches
CentreCOM® FS980M Series switches provide high-performance Fast Ethernet connectivity right where you need it—at the network edge. Flexible and robust, this series provides total security and easy management for businesses of all sizes.

Available

SRP (incl. GST)

PLEASE ENQUIRE

AT-AR4050S-30.png Quick view

Allied Telesis AW+ Next Generation Firewall - 2 x GE WAN Ports and 8 x 10/100/1000 LAN Ports UK Power Cord

Allied Telesis | Switch & Router | Firewalls

VPN: AT-AR4050S-30

UTM Firewall
The AR4050S UTM Firewall consolidates threat protection, application and web control capabilities into a single device — ensuring the security of business communications. Together with advanced routing and switching, and a firewall certified secure by ICSA Labs, the high-performance AR4050S integrated security platform is the ideal choice for Enterprise gateway applications.

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

PLEASE ENQUIRE

SP10LRaI.png Quick view

Allied Telesis 10GLR 1310 nm Medium-Haul, 10km with SMF. Industrial Temperature (-40 to 85C), TAA version

Allied Telesis | Switch & Router | Transceiver

VPN: AT-SP10LRa/i

10G LR (LC) single-mode SFP+, I-Temp, 10km
The SP10LRa/I is a hot pluggable 10Gbps small form factor transceiver module with Industrial Temperature rating, -40°C to 85°C (-40°F to 185°F). It is compliant with the SFF-8431 SFP+ Electrical Multi-source Agreement (MSA) with five digital monitoring functions: Temperature, Vcc, Tx optical power, Tx laser bias current and Rx received optical power.

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

PLEASE ENQUIRE

GS95028PS.png Quick view

Allied Telesis Gigabit webSmart Switch, 24x 10/100/1000-T PoE+, 4x SFP Ports and single fixed PSU, UK Power Cord

Allied Telesis | Switch & Router | Switches

VPN: AT-GS950/28PS V2-30

WebSmart Gigabit Ethernet Switches
A cost-effective way for small businesses to integrate management and Gigabit Ethernet at the edge of network.

Available

SRP (incl. GST)

S$1,058.40

AT-FS75028PS-30.png Quick view

Allied Telesis 24-Port 10/100TX + 2 10/100/1000T + 2 1000T/SFP Combo WebSmart PoE Switch, UK Power Cord

Allied Telesis | Switch & Router | Switches

VPN: AT-FS750/28PS-30

WebSmart Fast Ethernet Switches
Allied Telesis FS750 Series Fast Ethernet WebSmart switches offer the simplicity of unmanaged switches with the performance and reliability of managed switches, providing a cost-effective solution for integrating management at the edge of the network.

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

PLEASE ENQUIRE

Recommended Products