Add To Compare Add to Enquiry
1 - 10 of 24 results
CloudEngine48portAccessSwitch.png Quick view Promo

Huawei CloudEngine S5735-L48P4X-A1 (C13 Britain) Access Switch - FASTTRACK

Huawei | Switch & Router | Campus Fixed Switch

VPN: 98011343

S5735-L48P4X-A1 (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, PoE+, AC power)

Indent Basis

This promotion will end at 31 Aug 2022 18:00

SRP (incl. GST)

S$4,037.34

CloudEngine48portAccessSwitch.png Quick view Promo

Huawei CloudEngine S5735-L48T4X-A1 (C13 Britain) Access Switch - FASTTRACK

Huawei | Switch & Router | Campus Fixed Switch

VPN: 98011332

S5735-L48T4X-A1 (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, AC power)

Indent Basis

This promotion will end at 31 Aug 2022 18:00

SRP (incl. GST)

S$2,984.13

CloudEngineS5735.png Quick view Promo

Huawei CloudEngine S5735-L24P4X-A1 (C13 Britain) Access Switch - FASTTRACK

Huawei | Switch & Router | Campus Fixed Switch

VPN: 98011318

S5735-L24P4X-A1 (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, PoE+, AC power)

Indent Basis

This promotion will end at 31 Aug 2022 18:00

SRP (incl. GST)

S$2,413.62

AC6508AccessController.png Quick view Promo

Huawei AC6508 Access Controller (C7 Britain) V200R021_WLC - FASTTRACK WIFI6

Huawei | Switch & Router | Access Controller

VPN: 02354FRJ

AC6508 is a small-capacity, fixed wireless Access Controller (AC) for small- and medium-sized enterprises. It can manage up to 256 Access Points (APs) and provides a GE switch function, achieving integrated access for wired and wireless users. The AC features high scalability and offers users considerable flexibility in configuring the number of managed APs.

Indent Basis

This promotion will end at 31 Aug 2022 18:00

SRP (incl. GST)

S$2,194.20

CloudEngineS5735.png Quick view Promo

Huawei CloudEngine S5735-L24T4X-A1 (C13 Britain) Access Switch - FASTTRACK

Huawei | Switch & Router | Campus Fixed Switch

VPN: 98011302

S5735-L24T4X-A1 (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, AC power)

Indent Basis

This promotion will end at 31 Aug 2022 18:00

SRP (incl. GST)

S$1,974.78

CloudEngineS5735.png Quick view Promo

Huawei CloudEngine S5735-L24P4S-A1 (C13 Britain) Access Switch - FASTTRACK

Huawei | Switch & Router | Campus Fixed Switch

VPN: 98011321

S5735-L24P4S-A1 (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*GE SFP ports, PoE+, AC power)

Indent Basis

This promotion will end at 31 Aug 2022 18:00

SRP (incl. GST)

S$1,843.14

CloudEngine48portAccessSwitch.png Quick view Promo

Huawei CloudEngine S5735-L48T4S-A1 (C13 Britain) Access Switch - FASTTRACK

Huawei | Switch & Router | Campus Fixed Switch

VPN: 98011334

S5735-L48T4S-A1 (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*GE SFP ports, AC power)

Indent Basis

This promotion will end at 31 Aug 2022 18:00

SRP (incl. GST)

S$1,781.70

AR651WRouter.png Quick view

Huawei AR651W (C13 Britain) AR Router

Huawei | Switch & Router | Router

VPN: 50010485

AR651W, 2*GE combo WAN, 8*GE LAN, 1*USB2.0, 802.11b/g/n/ac, 2*2MIMO, 1*MIC slot

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$1,700.52

OSX010000Transceiver.png Quick view

Huawei OSX010000 Optical Transceiver

Huawei | Switch & Router | Optical Transceiver

VPN: 02318170

Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1310nm, 10km, LC)

Low Stock

SRP (incl. GST)

S$1,597.38

CloudEngine8PortAccessSwitch.png Quick view Promo

Huawei CloudEngine S5735-L8P4X-A1 (C13 Britain) Access Switch - FASTTRACK

Huawei | Switch & Router | Campus Fixed Switch

VPN: 98011291

S5735-L8P4X-A1 (8*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, PoE+, AC power)

Indent Basis

This promotion will end at 31 Aug 2022 18:00

SRP (incl. GST)

S$1,360.41

Recommended Products