Add To Compare Add to Enquiry
1 - 10 of 142 results
CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell Networking S4148T-ON

Dell ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-ALSM

Dell Switch S4148T-ON, 1U, 48 x 10Gbase-T, 4 x QSFP28, 2 x QSFP+, IO to PSU, 2 PSU, OS10 Enterprise, S4148T-ON

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$8,446.86

CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell Networking S4148F-ON

Dell ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-ALSI

Dell Switch S4148F-ON,1U,48x10GbE SFP+,4xQ28,2xQSFP,IO toPSU, 2PSU,OS10 Enterprise, S4148F-ON

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$7,490.64

CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell Networking S4128T-ON

Dell ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-ALTC

Dell Switch S4128T-ON, 1U, 28 x 10Gbase-T, 2 x QSFP28, IO to PSU, 2 PSU, OS10 /Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach, 12-Pack (486-54692)

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$6,662.40

CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell Networking Powerswitch N2248PX-ON

Dell ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-ASPX

Powerswitch N2248PX-ON, 48x1/2.5G, PoE 30W/60W, 4x25G, 2x40G Stacking, 1xAC PSU, IO/PS airflow, OS6

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$6,072.83

CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell Networking S4128F-ON

Dell ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-ALSY

Dell Switch S4128F-ON, 1U, PHY-less, 28 x 10GbE SFP+, 2 x QSFP28, IO to PSU, 2 PSU, OS10/Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach, 12-Pac (486-54692)

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$5,848.43

CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell Networking S4112T

Dell ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-AOYW

Dell Switch S4112T, 12 x 10GBaseT, 3 x 100GbE QSFP28, IO to FAN, 2 x AC PSU, OS10 Enterprise, S4112T

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$4,854.24

CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell Networking S4112F

Dell ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-AOYR

Dell Switch S4112F, 12 x 10GbE SFP+, 3 x 100GbE QSFP28, IO to FAN, 2 x AC PSU, OS10 Enterprise, S4112F

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$4,573.04

E3000SeriesEnterpriseRouter.png Quick view

Cradlepoint 5-Year NetCloud Enterprise Branch Essentials Plan, Advanced Plan and E3000 Router with WiFi (1200 Mbps modem), APAC

Cradlepoint | Switch & Router | Router

VPN: BFA5-3000C18B-GP

E3000 Series Enterprise Router
5G embedded or optimized routers deliver scalable performance and services for all-wireless and hybrid-wired WAN networks.

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$4,483.00

CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell Networking Powerswitch N2248X-ON

Dell ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-ASPD

Powerswitch N2248X-ON, 48x1/2.5G, 4x25G, 2x40G Stacking, 1xAC PSU, IO/PS airflow, OS6

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$4,098.42

E300SeriesEnterpriseRouter.png Quick view

Cradlepoint 5-Year NetCloud Enterprise Branch Essentials Plan, Advanced Plan, and E300 Router with WiFi (1200 Mbps modem), International

Cradlepoint | Switch & Router | Router

VPN: BFA5-0300C18B-GM

E300 Series Enterprise Router
5G-ready router with a powerful combination of services and performance in a portable, compact form factor.

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$3,999.00

Recommended Products