Add To Compare Add to Enquiry
1 - 10 of 115 results
CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell Networking S4148T-ON

Dell ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-ALSM

Dell Switch S4148T-ON, 1U, 48 x 10Gbase-T, 4 x QSFP28, 2 x QSFP+, IO to PSU, 2 PSU, OS10 Enterprise, S4148T-ON

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$8,446.86

CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell Networking S4148F-ON

Dell ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-ALSI

Dell Switch S4148F-ON,1U,48x10GbE SFP+,4xQ28,2xQSFP,IO toPSU, 2PSU,OS10 Enterprise, S4148F-ON

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$7,490.64

CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell Networking S4128T-ON

Dell ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-ALTC

Dell Switch S4128T-ON, 1U, 28 x 10Gbase-T, 2 x QSFP28, IO to PSU, 2 PSU, OS10 /Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach, 12-Pack (486-54692)

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$6,662.40

CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell Networking Powerswitch N2248PX-ON

Dell ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-ASPX

Powerswitch N2248PX-ON, 48x1/2.5G, PoE 30W/60W, 4x25G, 2x40G Stacking, 1xAC PSU, IO/PS airflow, OS6

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$6,072.83

CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell Networking S4128F-ON

Dell ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-ALSY

Dell Switch S4128F-ON, 1U, PHY-less, 28 x 10GbE SFP+, 2 x QSFP28, IO to PSU, 2 PSU, OS10/Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach, 12-Pac (486-54692)

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$5,848.43

CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell Networking S4112T

Dell ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-AOYW

Dell Switch S4112T, 12 x 10GBaseT, 3 x 100GbE QSFP28, IO to FAN, 2 x AC PSU, OS10 Enterprise, S4112T

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$4,854.24

CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell Networking S4112F

Dell ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-AOYR

Dell Switch S4112F, 12 x 10GbE SFP+, 3 x 100GbE QSFP28, IO to FAN, 2 x AC PSU, OS10 Enterprise, S4112F

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$4,573.04

CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell Networking Powerswitch N2248X-ON

Dell ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-ASPD

Powerswitch N2248X-ON, 48x1/2.5G, 4x25G, 2x40G Stacking, 1xAC PSU, IO/PS airflow, OS6

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$4,098.42

CloudEngine48portAccessSwitch.png Quick view Promo

Huawei CloudEngine S5735-L48P4X-A1 (C13 Britain) Access Switch - FASTTRACK

Huawei | Switch & Router | Campus Fixed Switch

VPN: 98011343

S5735-L48P4X-A1 (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, PoE+, AC power)

Indent Basis

This promotion will end at 31 Aug 2022 18:00

SRP (incl. GST)

S$4,037.34

CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell Networking Powerswitch N2224PX-ON

Dell ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-ASPC

Powerswitch N2224PX-ON, 24x1/2.5G, PoE 30W/60W, 4x25G, 2x40G Stacking, 1xAC PSU, IO/PS airflow, OS6

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$3,962.33

Recommended Products