Add To Compare Add to Enquiry
1 - 10 of 105 results
PeplinkLogo.jpg Quick view

Peplink Balance 1350

Peplink | Switch & Router | Switch & Router

VPN: BPL-135

Peplink Balance 1350

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$22,398.60

bpl-580_1_.jpg Quick view

Peplink Balance 580

Peplink | Switch & Router | Switch & Router

VPN: BPL-580

Multi-WAN Router (5 WAN) for Medium Business
5x GE WAN, 3x GE LAN
1U 19" Rackmount Chassis, Drop-In Mode, Advanced QoS, VPN Bonding
1.5Gbps throughput

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$11,198.60

HuaweiLogo.jpg Quick view Promo

Huawei S5720-52X-PWR-SI-AC Switches

Huawei | Switch & Router | Campus Fixed Switches

VPN: 02350DLX

The S5720-LI series are energy-saving gigabit Ethernet switches that provide flexible GE access ports and 10 GE uplink ports. Building on high-performance hardware, store-and-forward mode, and Huawei Versatile Routing Platform (VRP), the S5720-LI series support intelligent Stack (iStack), flexible Ethernet networking, and diversified security control. They provide customers with green, easy-to-manage, easy-to-expand, and cost-effective gigabit to the desktop solutions.

Low Stock

This promotion will end at 31 Dec 2021 18:00

SRP (incl. GST)

S$9,228.00

bpl-380_1.jpg Quick view

Peplink Balance 380

Peplink | Switch & Router | Switch & Router

VPN: BPL-380

Multi-WAN Router (3 WAN) for Medium Business
3x GE WAN, 3x GE LAN
1U 19" Rackmount Chassis, Drop-In Mode, Advanced QoS, VPN Bonding
1Gbps throughput

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$8,398.60

max-hd2_lte_-_with_full_antenna_set_-_angled_1__1.jpg Quick view

Peplink MAX HD2 LTE (Europe/Int'l GSM)

Peplink | Switch & Router | Switch & Router

VPN: MAX-HD2-LTE-E-T

Multi-Cellular Bandwidth Bonding Router (6 WAN)
SpeedFusion Bandwidth/VPN Bonding
1x USB, 2x Ethernet, Wi-Fi WAN
2x Embedded 4G LTE Modem (Global GSM)
802.11ac Wi-Fi AP
Optional 4x 802.3af PoE Ports
Full antenna set

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$6,998.60

HuaweiLogo.jpg Quick view Promo

Huawei S5720-52X-PWR-LI-AC Switches

Huawei | Switch & Router | Campus Fixed Switches

VPN: 98010619

The S5720-LI series are energy-saving gigabit Ethernet switches that provide flexible GE access ports and 10 GE uplink ports. Building on high-performance hardware, store-and-forward mode, and Huawei Versatile Routing Platform (VRP), the S5720-LI series support intelligent Stack (iStack), flexible Ethernet networking, and diversified security control. They provide customers with green, easy-to-manage, easy-to-expand, and cost-effective gigabit to the desktop solutions.

Available

This promotion will end at 30 Apr 2021 18:00

SRP (incl. GST)

S$6,808.00

DellEMCLogo.jpg Quick view

Dell EMC Networking S4148T-ON

Dell EMC ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-ALSM

Dell EMC Switch S4148T-ON, 1U, 48 x 10Gbase-T, 4 x QSFP28, 2 x QSFP+, IO to PSU, 2 PSU, OS10 Enterprise, S4148T-ON

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$6,665.00

Aruba2930F48GPoE4SFPSwitchJL262A1.png Quick view

Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP Switch

Aruba | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: JL262A

Layer 3 switch series with enterprise-grade features that’s simple to secure, deploy and manage with Aruba ClearPass Policy Manager, Aruba AirWave and Aruba Central.
Support for static and RIP routing, IPv6, ACLs, built-in 1/10GbE uplinks and PoE+.

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$6,233.00

DellEMCLogo.jpg Quick view

Dell EMC Networking S4148F-ON

Dell EMC ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-ALSI

Dell EMC Switch S4148F-ON,1U,48x10GbE SFP+,4xQ28,2xQSFP,IO toPSU, 2PSU,OS10 Enterprise, S4148F-ON

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$6,070.10

DellEMCLogo.jpg Quick view

Dell EMC Networking S4128T-ON

Dell EMC ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-ALTC

Dell EMC Switch S4128T-ON, 1U, 28 x 10Gbase-T, 2 x QSFP28, IO to PSU, 2 PSU, OS10 /Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach, 12-Pack (486-54692)

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$5,585.40

Recommended Products