Add To Compare Add to Enquiry
1 - 10 of 116 results
bpl-580_1_.jpg Quick view

Peplink Balance 580

Peplink | Switch & Router | Switch & Router

VPN: BPL-580

Multi-WAN Router (5 WAN) for Medium Business
5x GE WAN, 3x GE LAN
1U 19" Rackmount Chassis, Drop-In Mode, Advanced QoS, VPN Bonding
1.5Gbps throughput

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$11,198.60

bpl-380_1.jpg Quick view

Peplink Balance 380

Peplink | Switch & Router | Switch & Router

VPN: BPL-380

Multi-WAN Router (3 WAN) for Medium Business
3x GE WAN, 3x GE LAN
1U 19" Rackmount Chassis, Drop-In Mode, Advanced QoS, VPN Bonding
1Gbps throughput

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$8,398.60

DellEMCLogo.jpg Quick view

Dell EMC Networking S4148T-ON

Dell EMC ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-ALSM

Dell EMC Switch S4148T-ON, 1U, 48 x 10Gbase-T, 4 x QSFP28, 2 x QSFP+, IO to PSU, 2 PSU, OS10 Enterprise, S4148T-ON

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$7,394.00

max-hd2_lte_-_with_full_antenna_set_-_angled_1__1.jpg Quick view

Peplink MAX HD2 LTE (Europe/Int'l GSM)

Peplink | Switch & Router | Switch & Router

VPN: MAX-HD2-LTE-E-T

Multi-Cellular Bandwidth Bonding Router (6 WAN)
SpeedFusion Bandwidth/VPN Bonding
1x USB, 2x Ethernet, Wi-Fi WAN
2x Embedded 4G LTE Modem (Global GSM)
802.11ac Wi-Fi AP
Optional 4x 802.3af PoE Ports
Full antenna set

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$6,998.60

ArubaLogo2.png Quick view

Aruba 2540 48G POE+ 370W 4SFP+ Switch - ARUBA PROMO

Aruba | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: JL357A

Designed for the digital workplace, the Aruba 2540 Switch Series is optimized for mobile users. With advanced security and network management tools — Aruba ClearPass Policy Manager and Aruba AirWave — this layer-2 access switch is easy to deploy and manage. With support from cloud-based Aruba Central, you can quickly set up remote branch sites with little or no IT help.

Sold Out

SRP (incl. GST)

S$6,925.00

DellEMCLogo.jpg Quick view

Dell EMC Networking S4148F-ON

Dell EMC ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-ALSI

Dell EMC Switch S4148F-ON,1U,48x10GbE SFP+,4xQ28,2xQSFP,IO toPSU, 2PSU,OS10 Enterprise, S4148F-ON

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$6,795.00

ArubaLogo2.png Quick view

Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP Switch - ARUBA PROMO

Aruba | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: JL262A

Layer 3 switch series with enterprise-grade features that’s simple to secure, deploy and manage with Aruba ClearPass Policy Manager, Aruba AirWave and Aruba Central.
Support for static and RIP routing, IPv6, ACLs, built-in 1/10GbE uplinks and PoE+.

Sold Out

SRP (incl. GST)

S$6,233.00

DellEMCLogo.jpg Quick view

Dell EMC Networking S4128T-ON

Dell EMC ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-ALTC

Dell EMC Switch S4128T-ON, 1U, 28 x 10Gbase-T, 2 x QSFP28, IO to PSU, 2 PSU, OS10 /Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach, 12-Pack (486-54692)

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$5,575.00

DellEMCLogo.jpg Quick view

Dell EMC Networking Powerswitch N2248PX-ON

Dell EMC ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-ASPX

Powerswitch N2248PX-ON, 48x1/2.5G, PoE 30W/60W, 4x25G, 2x40G Stacking, 1xAC PSU, IO/PS airflow, OS6

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$5,393.00

DellEMCLogo.jpg Quick view

Dell EMC Networking S4128F-ON

Dell EMC ISG | Switch & Router | Networking

VPN: 210-ALSY

Dell EMC Switch S4128F-ON, 1U, PHY-less, 28 x 10GbE SFP+, 2 x QSFP28, IO to PSU, 2 PSU, OS10/Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach, 12-Pac (486-54692)

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$5,093.00

Recommended Products