Add To Compare Add to Enquiry
1 - 5 of 5 results
CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell Broadcom 57416 Dual Port 10Gb, Base-T, PCIe Adapter, Full Height - CLEARANCE

Dell ISG | Accessories | PowerEdge

VPN: 540-BBUO

Broadcom 57416 Dual Port 10Gb, Base-T, PCIe Adapter, Full Height

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$478.29

CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell Intel Ethernet I350 QP 1Gb - CLEARANCE

Dell ISG | Accessories | PowerEdge

VPN: 540-BBDS

Intel Ethernet I350 QP 1Gb Server Adapter,Full Height,CusKit

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$323.14

CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell 300GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive

Dell ISG | Accessories | PowerEdge

VPN: 400-ATII

300GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$338.23

CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell SAS 12Gbps HBA External Controller, Full Height,CusKit

Dell ISG | Accessories | PowerEdge

VPN: 405-AADZ

SAS 12Gbps HBA External Controller, Full Height,CusKit

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$178.69

CanvaDellTechnologiesLogo.png Quick view

Dell Networking,Transceiver,SFP,1000BASE-LX,1310nm Wavelength,10km Reach - Kit

Dell ISG | Accessories | PowerEdge

VPN: 407-BBOO

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach - Kit

Indent Basis

SRP (incl. GST)

S$67.41